Executive

Artistic Director
Mehmet Ergen

Executive Producer
Leyla Nazli

Executive Director
Ben Todd


Associate Director
Jack Gamble

Producer
Richard Speir

New Work Assistant
Eleanor Dawson


Finance & Operations

Operations Manager
Natalja Derendiajeva

Finance Manager
Steve Haygreen

Finance Assistant
Marcela Rojas

Finance Assistant
Imrana Tufiq

IT Manager and Software Developer
Nick Cripps

IT Assistant and Software Developer
Oliver Brill

Health and Safety Manager
Charlotte Croft

Health and Safety Assistant
Miriam Mahony

Sustainability Assistant
Helen Freudenberg


Participation

Participation Manager
Bec Martin-Williams

Participation Coordinator
Rach Skyer


Production

Head of Production
Geoff Hense

Chief Technician
Michael Paget

Duty Technicians
Camille Lesaffre, Ettienne Oliver, Karina Olsen, Joe Price, Rob Price, Matt Swithinbank, Martin Young, Alice Wood, Emily Crochetiere, Heidi Blackaby, Emily Keeble


Front of House

Front of House & Box Office Manager
Norna Yau

Front of House & Box Office Assistant Manager / Access Development Manager
James York

Front of House Supervisors
Emily Jones, Mary Roubos

Cleaner
Suber Kemal Sabit

Duty Managers
Patricia Akoli, Archie Backhouse, Lilit Batikyan, Rebecca Jones, Talia Lewis, Daniel Rickler, Alice Sillett, Joseph Winer, Nichola Woolley

Box Office Assistants
Camilla Harding, Rebecca Hyde, Natasha Hyman, Siar Kanik, Scarlett Inglefield Malone, Nancy Netherwood

Ushers
Rosemarie Akwafo, Valerie Antwi, Harriet Corke, Bryony Davies, Tania Joseph, Gözde Kanyılmaz, Buddleia Maslen, Dele Oladeji, Farah Sabra, Elizabeth Schenk, Rach Skyer, Diana Vucane


Arcola Bar

Bar Events Manager
Shanker Krishnan

Bar and Café Staff
Jessica Amery, Gaia Baldassarri, Alexia de Montalembert, Katie Elisa Fiore, Miriam Gullbring, Nina Kunzendorf, Ryan Malcolm, Karina Olsen, Maria Pullicino, Zachary Robinson


Trustees

Gabriel Gbadamosi, Lynne McKenzie, Jack Shepherd, Abdullah Tercanli


Development Board

Graham Benson (chair), Roger Bradburn, Andrew Cripps, Stuart Honey